Français
Member Login
Toggle navigation
Home
Calendars
Events Calendar (District & Clubs)
Rotary Calendar
Discover Rotary
Join Us!
Rotary International
Our Causes
Partners
Intercountry Committees (ICC)
France-Canada
Rotary Community Corps
Resources
Rotarian Action Groups
Rotary Fellowships
Showcasing Our Projects
Rotary Voices
My District
Governor Stream
Past District Governors
DG Pardeep Ahluwalia
DGE Teresa Whitmore
Community Service
Diversity, Equity, and Inclusion
Environment
Documentation
International Service Committee
Literacy
District and Club Finances
Refunds & Cancellations
Location
Privacy
Human Trafficking
Public Image, Communication & Outreach
Programs for Youth
Adventure Programs
Interact / Earlyact
RYLA
Youth Exchange
Youth Protection Policy
District Photo Albums
Jennifer Jones was in Ottawa
Rotary Acronyms
Learning & Development
DisCon 2024
2024 Foundation Walk
Club Tools
Local Clubs
Club Directory
Club locations (map)
Rotaract Clubs
ClubRunner Support
Support Center
Contact ClubRunner Support
Membership
Information
Club flexibility
Starting a new club
Satellite clubs (pdf)
For New Members
Refer a prospective member
Insurance
Club and District Support
Foundation
Foundation Updates
Ending Polio
Scholarships
Grants Management
Contact Us
District Organization Chart with Photos
Switch to List View
<< Previous Year
Current Year: 2021-2022
Next Year >>
District Governor
Fay Campbell
Governor / Gouverneur
Orleans
District Executives
Ariane Carriere
Vice-Governor/gouverneur
d7040 Passport
Michel Wong Kee Song
District Governor Elect / GDE
Old Montreal
Pardeep Ahluwalia
District Governor Nominee / NGD
West Ottawa
Tess Whitmore
District Governor Nominee Designate / NGDD
Orleans
Hadi Mortada
Immediate Past District Governor
West Ottawa
Nabil Oudeh
Advisor to the governor & District /Conseiller
Ottawa
District Officers and Directors
Jordan Stroud
Alumni / Anciens de la Rotary
Orleans
Charles Mossman
Annual Review / Bilan annuel
Ottawa-Stittsville
Katie Burke
Awards / Les Prix
Cornwall Sunrise
Jenn Grisi
Citations
Saranac Lake
Peter Labelle
ClubRunner Website & Database
Cornwall Sunrise
Katie Burke
Club Support
Cornwall Sunrise
Mary Zovistoski
Community Service / Action d'intérêt public
Clayton
Sue Bellor
Council on Legislation / Conseil sur législation
Massena
Baxter Willis
COVID Advisor
West Ottawa
Ariane Carriere
District Bulletin Editor
d7040 Passport
Gayle Oudeh
District Conference
Orleans
Fay Campbell
District Council
Orleans
Scott Manley
District Insurance Rep(DIR) / Assurance (US)
Massena
Ariane Carriere
District Insurance Rep (DIR) / Assurance (Canada)
d7040 Passport
Ariane Carriere
District Treasurer
d7040 Passport
Martha Weaver
Diversity, Equity, Inclusion (DEI)
Chateaugay
Elsabe Falkson
Environment/environnement
Kingston
Rene Melchers
Finance / Finances
1000 Islands (Brockville)
Bonnie Black
Foundation - DRFC / PRFD
Plattsburgh
Tess Whitmore
Foundation - Annual Fund
Orleans
Sue Bellor
Foundation - Endowment Chair/dotation
Massena
Bette Miller
Foundation - Grants
Cornwall Sunrise
John Gale
Foundation - Paul Harris Society
Cataraqui-Kingston
Barbara Fisk
Foundation - Polio Plus
Gananoque
Katie Burke
Foundation - Scholarships
Cornwall Sunrise
Barbara Fisk
Foundation - Stewardship/Intendance
Gananoque
Tess Whitmore
Fellowships, Friendship Exchange/Échange amicale
Orleans
Jack Prim
Fundraising
Plattsburgh
Kathleen Lofthouse
Interact/EarlyAct
Renfrew
Rene Melchers
Indigenous Peoples Committee
1000 Islands (Brockville)
Peter Labelle
International Service/Action Internationale
Cornwall Sunrise
Bette Miller
Legislation / Législation
Cornwall Sunrise
Jacinthe Paille
Literacy / Alphabétisation
d7040 Passport
Kateri Clark
Membership / Effectif
Ottawa South
Susan Dalati
Membership
West Ottawa
Nabil Oudeh
Peace and Conflict Resolution
Ottawa
Chris Cochrane
Public Image & online mtgs. / Image Publiques
d7040 Passport
Manon Lennon
Rotary Global Rewards
Laval Rive-Nord
Anna Van Adrichem-Rochon
RI Convention Promotion / Promotion de convention
Kemptville
Nabil Oudeh
Rotaract Chair
Ottawa
Mustafa Ansari
Rotaract DRR / RRD
Kingston
Auriane Arnoulin
Rotaract DRR / RRD
l'île de Montréal
Fay Campbell
Rotary Community Corps / UDC
Orleans
Nabil Oudeh
Rotary UN Day / Jour de Rotary et nations unies
Ottawa
Paul Elsley
Rotary Youth Leadership Award-RYLA
Kingston
Mustafa Ansari
Social Media/médias sociaux
Kingston
Pardeep Ahluwalia
Strategic Planning Coordinator
West Ottawa
Gayle Oudeh
Training / Formation
Orleans
Françine Allard
Youth Exchange / Échange de jeunesse-jeunes
Ottawa Metro
Joe Fontes
Young Exchange/Échange de jeunesse-jeunes Liaison
Renfrew
Ariane Carriere
Youth Protection / Protection de la jeunesse
d7040 Passport
Assistant/Area Governors
Jamie Johnstone
Montreal Central
Montreal West & NDG
Charles Damassoh-Ezin
Montréal, Laval, et Laurentides
St. Jerome
Jenn Grisi
NY Lakes
Saranac Lake
Jenn Grisi
North East NY
Saranac Lake
Michael Griffin
North Central NY
Potsdam
Mary Zovistoski
North West NY
Clayton
Joan Hunter
Ottawa Central
Barrhaven
Jane Peters
Ottawa Valley
Arnprior
Gerhard Peters
Ottawa Valley West
Arnprior
Tess Whitmore
Ottawa West
Orleans
Tess Whitmore
Nunavut
Orleans
Cora Beking
Seaway Central
Kemptville
Martin Nadon
Seaway East
Cornwall Sunrise
Paul Elsley
Seaway West
Kingston